We found over45,000 houses for sale in All New Zealand.

Featured
|
Open Home
Video available
372B Hamurana Road_0
Fixed Price $1,495,000
372B Hamurana Road, Ngongotahā
4
2
2
Hielke Oppers AREINZ
Tremain Real Estate Rotorua Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Tremains, Rotorua
3 Huka Road_0
For Sale by Deadline Private Treaty
3 Huka Road, Birkenhead
5
2
Sam Yeung
Bayleys Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, East Coast Bays
19 Hing Street_0
By negotiation
19 Hing Street, Mission Heights
6
4
2
Tejinder Singh
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Otahuhu
Open Home
40B Anne Road_0
Auction 28 May 2026 13:00
40B Anne Road, Bellevue
3
1
1
Ashleigh Davidson
Eves Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Cherrywood
Open Home
Video available
21 Miller Street_0
Buyer Enquiries Over $520,000
21 Miller Street, Glenholme
3
1
Arsh Kaur
Open Home
406A Frederick Street_0
By Negotiation
406A Frederick Street, Mahora
3
2
2
Alicia Kennedy
Tremain Real Estate (2012) Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Tremains, Hastings
Open Home
Video available
44 Driver Street_0
By Negotiation
44 Driver Street, Pūrākaunui Inlet
3
1
4
Alana Carroll
Proven Realty Limited Licensed (REAA 2008) - Ray White, Dunedin
308/287 Onehunga Mall_0
Asking price $530,000
308/287 Onehunga Mall, Onehunga
2
2
2
Elvira Abdrazakova
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Royal Oak
Open Day
Video available
30 First View Avenue_0
Price by Negotiation
30 First View Avenue, Beachlands
4
2
2
Sarah Richardson
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty - Auckland South East
Video available
1/102A Queenspark Drive_0
Auction
1/102A Queenspark Drive, Parklands
4
1
2
Lyndon Childs
Grenadier Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Christchurch City
Video available
6 Pelican Lane_0
Auction
6 Pelican Lane, Unsworth Heights
4
2
4
David Hibbins
Cooper & Co Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Birkenhead
8a Humphrey Street_0
$559,000
8a Humphrey Street, Marton
3
2
2
Joe Greenwood
Spring & Co. - AndCo Realty Group Ltd (Licensed REA 2008)
2/276 Rosebank Road_0
Asking $619,000
2/276 Rosebank Road, Avondale
2
1
1
Piyush Setia
Bay Realty Limited Licensed (REAA 2008) - Ray White Blockhouse Bay
19B Jocelyn Street_0
$875,000
19B Jocelyn Street, Katikati
3
2
6
Graeme
Gold Star Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Waihi Beach
Open Home
New
Video available
15 Kakano Street_0
Enquiries over $1,250,000
15 Kakano Street, Clevedon
4
2
2
Linda Ke
Cooper & Co Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Hobsonville
Open Home
10 Rimini Place_0
Price by Negotiation
10 Rimini Place, Clover Park
4
1
5
Eliana Aviles
Southern Corridor Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Waiuku
Open Home
Video available
91 Westchester Drive_0
Tender 28 May 2026 14:00
91 Westchester Drive, Churton Park
4
3
2
Michael Hinds
Paterson Real Estate Ltd MREINZ (Licensed: REAA 2008)
Open Home
49 Goodall Street_0
Auction 04 Jun 2026 16:00
49 Goodall Street, Hillsborough
4
2
4
Martin Honey
Pure Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, One Tree Hill
Open Home
85 Rifle Range Road_0
Asking Price $749,000
85 Rifle Range Road, Taupō
3
2
2
Grant Bayley
Westerman Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Taupō
Open Home
Video available
13 Tyrian Close_0
Price by Negotiation
13 Tyrian Close, Half Moon Bay
4
2
2
Angela Rudling AREINZ
Bayleys Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Howick
Open Home
11/335 Kennedy Road_0
$255,000
11/335 Kennedy Road, Pirimai
1
1
Leon Dear
Tremain Real Estate (2012) Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Tremains, Napier
Open Home
Video available
352F Kohimarama Road_0
Asking Price $1,275,000
352F Kohimarama Road, Saint Heliers
3
2
2
Murray Wallace
Bayleys Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, St Heliers
Open Home
Video available
29 Hororata Road_0
Asking Price $2,600,000
29 Hororata Road, Hauraki
5
2
3
Jemma Glancy
Cooper & Co Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Devonport
Open Home
9 Benfield Avenue_0
Set Date of Sale 28 May 2026 16:00
9 Benfield Avenue, Mount Albert
5
2
2
Matt Bayley
Bayleys Real Estate Limited - Point Chevalier
Open Home
31A Brookfield Terrace_0
Auction 28 May 2026 13:00
31A Brookfield Terrace, Brookfield
3
2
2
Gary Lee
Eves Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - EVES on Cameron
Open Home
104A,B,C,D Hillside Road_0
By negotiation
104A,B,C,D Hillside Road, Papatoetoe
4
2
1
Tejinder Singh
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Otahuhu
Open Home
3/17 Ngarimu Crescent_0
By Negotiation
3/17 Ngarimu Crescent, Taradale
2
1
1
Shelly Witchalls
Open Home
49 Raranga Road_0
$829,000
49 Raranga Road, Te Kauwhata
4
2
1
Kam Grover
Franklin Real Estate (powered by ownly licensed REAA 2008)
Open Home
Video available
2/304 Kohimarama Road_0
By negotiation
2/304 Kohimarama Road, Saint Heliers
4
2
4
Kathy Bower
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Remuera
Open Home
Video available
16 Fenton Terrace_0
Auction 26 May 2026 18:00
16 Fenton Terrace, Cockle Bay
4
3
5
Marie Raos
Five AM Realty Limited Licensed (REAA 2008) - Ray White Howick
Video available
3/36 Blackburn Street_0