We found over45,000 houses for sale in All New Zealand.

Featured
|
13 Heke Street_0
13 Heke Street_1
13 Heke Street_2
13 Heke Street_3
13 Heke Street_4
13 Heke Street_5
Enquiries over $795,000
13 Heke Street, Ngaio
3
1
2
Tommy's Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Tommy's, Wellington
7B Range View Road_0
7B Range View Road_1
7B Range View Road_2
7B Range View Road_3
7B Range View Road_4
7B Range View Road_5
By Negotiation
Estimate:$790K
7B Range View Road, Mount Albert
3
1
1
Anne Duncan Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Mt Albert
66B Ivory Street_0
66B Ivory Street_1
66B Ivory Street_2
66B Ivory Street_3
66B Ivory Street_4
66B Ivory Street_5
Open Home
Auction 21 May 2026 11:00
Estimate:$535K-$600K
66B Ivory Street, Rangiora
3
1
1
Whalan and Partners Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Rangiora
27B Jandell Crescent_0
27B Jandell Crescent_1
27B Jandell Crescent_2
27B Jandell Crescent_3
27B Jandell Crescent_4
27B Jandell Crescent_5
Open Home
By negotiation
Estimate:$1.22M
27B Jandell Crescent, Bucklands Beach
5
3
2
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Manukau
3 Forresters Road_0
3 Forresters Road_1
3 Forresters Road_2
3 Forresters Road_3
3 Forresters Road_4
3 Forresters Road_5
Open Home
Negotiable Over $389,000
3 Forresters Road, Hawarden
3
1
Total Realty - Christchurch, Rangiora, Nelson, Blenheim. Kaikoura, Dunedin, Invercargill & Alexandra, Commission just 1.5% LA REAA 2008
41B Puriri Road_0
41B Puriri Road_1
41B Puriri Road_2
41B Puriri Road_3
41B Puriri Road_4
41B Puriri Road_5
Open Home
By negotiation
RV:$760K
41B Puriri Road, Manurewa
3
2
1
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Papatoetoe
73A Houchens Road_0
73A Houchens Road_1
73A Houchens Road_2
73A Houchens Road_3
73A Houchens Road_4
73A Houchens Road_5
$749,000
73A Houchens Road, Glenview
3
2
1
Lugtons Real Estate - River Road
24 Castlerea Street_0
24 Castlerea Street_1
24 Castlerea Street_2
24 Castlerea Street_3
24 Castlerea Street_4
24 Castlerea Street_5
Open Home
Deadline sale closes 20th May at 1pm
Estimate:$600K
24 Castlerea Street, Wainuiomata
3
1
1
Kemeys Brothers Limited (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Kemeys Brothers
41 Rimu Street_0
41 Rimu Street_1
41 Rimu Street_2
41 Rimu Street_3
41 Rimu Street_4
41 Rimu Street_5
Open Home
Auction 20 May 2026 11:30
Estimate:$695K-$775K
41 Rimu Street, Gate Pa
3
1
2
Advantage Realty Ltd MREINZ (Licensed Agent REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Tauranga Central
7/189 Massey Street_0
7/189 Massey Street_1
7/189 Massey Street_2
7/189 Massey Street_3
7/189 Massey Street_4
7/189 Massey Street_5
Negotiation
Estimate:$510K
7/189 Massey Street, Frankton
2
1
1
Lugtons Real Estate - River Road
6 Fowlers Avenue_0
6 Fowlers Avenue_1
6 Fowlers Avenue_2
6 Fowlers Avenue_3
6 Fowlers Avenue_4
6 Fowlers Avenue_5
Video available
Deadline Sale (Unless Sold Prior) 20th May 2pm
RV:$1.22M
6 Fowlers Avenue, Hamilton Lake
3
2
2
Lodge Real Estate (Hamilton) Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
20A Donny Avenue_0
20A Donny Avenue_1
20A Donny Avenue_2
20A Donny Avenue_3
20A Donny Avenue_4
20A Donny Avenue_5
Deadline Sale (Unless Sold Prior) 20th May 2pm
Estimate:$1M
20A Donny Avenue, Chartwell
3
2
2
Lodge Real Estate (Hamilton) Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
33 Severn Street_0
33 Severn Street_1
33 Severn Street_2
33 Severn Street_3
33 Severn Street_4
33 Severn Street_5
Open Home
By Negotiation
Estimate:$645K
33 Severn Street, Mosgiel
3
1
1
Property Brokers Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) -  Mosgiel
29 Farnham Drive_0
29 Farnham Drive_1
29 Farnham Drive_2
29 Farnham Drive_3
29 Farnham Drive_4
29 Farnham Drive_5
Open Home
Deadline Sale
Estimate:$770K
29 Farnham Drive, Richmond
4
2
2
40 Coquette Street_0
40 Coquette Street_1
40 Coquette Street_2
40 Coquette Street_3
40 Coquette Street_4
40 Coquette Street_5
Open Home
Video available
Auction 23 May 2026 12:30
Estimate:$945K-$1.06M
40 Coquette Street, Warkworth
3
1
2
Cooper & Co Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts North Rodney
84 Wade River Road_0
84 Wade River Road_1
84 Wade River Road_2
84 Wade River Road_3
84 Wade River Road_4
84 Wade River Road_5
Price by Negotiation
Estimate:$1.16M
84 Wade River Road, Stanmore Bay
4
3
5
Cooper & Co Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Whangaparaoa
71 Attwood Road_0
71 Attwood Road_1
71 Attwood Road_2
71 Attwood Road_3
71 Attwood Road_4
71 Attwood Road_5
Open Home
Video available
Deadline sale closes 29 May 2026 16:00
Estimate:$1.44M
71 Attwood Road, Paremoremo
6
3
8
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Coatesville
14 Kopper Crescent_0
14 Kopper Crescent_1
14 Kopper Crescent_2
14 Kopper Crescent_3
14 Kopper Crescent_4
14 Kopper Crescent_5
Open Home
Video available
Auction 21 May 2026 11:00
RV:$360K
14 Kopper Crescent, Marshland
3
2
2
Grenadier Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Christchurch City
70A Elizabeth Street_0
70A Elizabeth Street_1
70A Elizabeth Street_2
70A Elizabeth Street_3
70A Elizabeth Street_4
70A Elizabeth Street_5
Open Home
Set Sale
Estimate:$735K
70A Elizabeth Street, Riccarton
3
2
2
Cowdy (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Christchurch
5/64 Brockworth Place_0
5/64 Brockworth Place_1
5/64 Brockworth Place_2
5/64 Brockworth Place_3
5/64 Brockworth Place_4
5/64 Brockworth Place_5
Open Home
Negotiable Over $595,000
5/64 Brockworth Place, Riccarton
2
1
41D Puriri Road_0
41D Puriri Road_1
41D Puriri Road_2
41D Puriri Road_3
41D Puriri Road_4
41D Puriri Road_5
Open Home
By negotiation
RV:$790K
41D Puriri Road, Manurewa
3
2
1
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Papatoetoe
41 Wiggins Street_0
41 Wiggins Street_1
41 Wiggins Street_2
41 Wiggins Street_3
41 Wiggins Street_4
41 Wiggins Street_5
Open Home
Video available
Deadline Closes 3PM Wednesday 20th May 2026 (USP)
Estimate:$1.91M
41 Wiggins Street, Sumner
4
3
2
Grenadier Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Sumner
5 Poihaere Street_0
5 Poihaere Street_1
5 Poihaere Street_2
5 Poihaere Street_3
5 Poihaere Street_4
5 Poihaere Street_5
$369,000
5 Poihaere Street, Tūrangi
3
1
1
ZRE (Powered by ownly licensed REAA 2008)
516 East Maddisons Road_0
516 East Maddisons Road_1
516 East Maddisons Road_2
516 East Maddisons Road_3
516 East Maddisons Road_4
516 East Maddisons Road_5
Open Home
Contact Agent
Estimate:$865K
516 East Maddisons Road, Rolleston
3
2
4
One Agency Real Estate Specialists Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
10 Pahau Avenue_0
10 Pahau Avenue_1
10 Pahau Avenue_2
10 Pahau Avenue_3
10 Pahau Avenue_4
10 Pahau Avenue_5
Open Home
Asking Price $849,000
10 Pahau Avenue, Tikipunga
4
2
2
Bream Bay Realty Ltd (Licensed Real Estate Company REAA 2008) MREINZ - Ruakaka
3 Bankot Crescent_0
3 Bankot Crescent_1
3 Bankot Crescent_2
3 Bankot Crescent_3
3 Bankot Crescent_4
3 Bankot Crescent_5
Enquiries over $565,000
3 Bankot Crescent, Ngaio
2
1
1
6 Paddington Street_0
6 Paddington Street_1
6 Paddington Street_2
6 Paddington Street_3
6 Paddington Street_4
6 Paddington Street_5
Open Home
Auction 21 May 2026 10:00
Estimate:$600K-$670K
6 Paddington Street, Northcote
2
1
2
Gold Real Estate Group Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Redwood
18 Hall Street_0
18 Hall Street_1
18 Hall Street_2
18 Hall Street_3
18 Hall Street_4
18 Hall Street_5
Open Home
Deadline Closes Wed 27 May 1pm (USP)
Estimate:$670K
18 Hall Street, Kihikihi
3
1
1
Monarch Southwest Ltd  (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Te Awamutu
24 Puriri Street_0
24 Puriri Street_1
24 Puriri Street_2
24 Puriri Street_3
24 Puriri Street_4
24 Puriri Street_5
Video available
Enquiries Over $759,000
24 Puriri Street, Hāwera
6
2
8
Tall Poppy Real Estate (Licensed: REAA 2008) - South Taranaki
4/14 Church Square_0
4/14 Church Square_1
4/14 Church Square_2
4/14 Church Square_3
4/14 Church Square_4
4/14 Church Square_5
Deadline Sale Fri 15th May 2026 at 12pm (USP)
Estimate:$435K
4/14 Church Square, Addington
2
1
2
Grenadier Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Wigram
8 Quarter Deck Lane_0
8 Quarter Deck Lane_1
8 Quarter Deck Lane_2
8 Quarter Deck Lane_3
8 Quarter Deck Lane_4
8 Quarter Deck Lane_5
Open Home
Video available
By Negotiation
Estimate:$780K
8 Quarter Deck Lane, Gulf Harbour
3
2
3
Carpenter Realty (Licensed REAA 2008) Ray White, Carpenter Central
18 Dougherty Place_0
18 Dougherty Place_1
18 Dougherty Place_2
18 Dougherty Place_3
18 Dougherty Place_4
18 Dougherty Place_5
Video available
Offers over $865,000
18 Dougherty Place, Hokowhitu
3
2
2
Quine & Co (powered by ownly licensed REAA 2008)
16F Grande Vue Road_0
16F Grande Vue Road_1
16F Grande Vue Road_2
16F Grande Vue Road_3
16F Grande Vue Road_4
16F Grande Vue Road_5
New
Price by Negotiation
Estimate:$920K
16F Grande Vue Road, Papatoetoe
4
2
1
Now Realty Limited Licensed (REAA 2008) - Ray White, Ellerslie
19 Malvern Avenue_0
19 Malvern Avenue_1
19 Malvern Avenue_2
19 Malvern Avenue_3
19 Malvern Avenue_4
19 Malvern Avenue_5
Open Home
Negotiable Over $959,000
19 Malvern Avenue, Atawhai
4
2
2
6/47A Huntington Drive_0
6/47A Huntington Drive_1
6/47A Huntington Drive_2
6/47A Huntington Drive_3
6/47A Huntington Drive_4
6/47A Huntington Drive_5
Open Home
Price by Negotiation
Estimate:$700K
6/47A Huntington Drive, Huntington Park
2
1
Bayleys Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Howick
4/33 Wyon St_0
4/33 Wyon St_1
4/33 Wyon St_2
4/33 Wyon St_3
4/33 Wyon St_4
4/33 Wyon St_5
Open Home
Video available
$525,000
4/33 Wyon St, Linwood
2
2
1
Kelleher (Licensed: REAA 2008)
77 Fitzherbert Avenue_0
77 Fitzherbert Avenue_1
77 Fitzherbert Avenue_2
77 Fitzherbert Avenue_3
77 Fitzherbert Avenue_4
77 Fitzherbert Avenue_5
Buyers $539,000+
77 Fitzherbert Avenue, Tawhero
3
1
2
Property Brokers Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Whanganui
30 Chester Street_0
30 Chester Street_1
30 Chester Street_2
30 Chester Street_3
30 Chester Street_4
30 Chester Street_5
Deadline Sale
Estimate:$585K
30 Chester Street, Taradale
2
1
1
Property Brokers Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Napier
68B Herbert Street_0
68B Herbert Street_1
68B Herbert Street_2
68B Herbert Street_3
68B Herbert Street_4
68B Herbert Street_5
Open Home
Buyer Enquiries Over $399,000
68B Herbert Street, Masterton
2
1
Tremain Real Estate Wairarapa Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Tremains, Masterton
199 Tramway Road_0
199 Tramway Road_1
199 Tramway Road_2
199 Tramway Road_3
199 Tramway Road_4
199 Tramway Road_5
Open Home
Video available
Asking Price $449,000
199 Tramway Road, Strathern
3
1
6
Smart Move Residential Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
11 Kaiwara Street_0
11 Kaiwara Street_1
11 Kaiwara Street_2
11 Kaiwara Street_3
11 Kaiwara Street_4
11 Kaiwara Street_5
Video available
Under Contract
Estimate:$800K
11 Kaiwara Street, Hoon Hay
3
1
2
McRae & Knowler (Powered by ownly licensed REAA 2008)
1/104 Martin Street_0
1/104 Martin Street_1
1/104 Martin Street_2
1/104 Martin Street_3
1/104 Martin Street_4
1/104 Martin Street_5
Video available
Enquiries Over $699,000
1/104 Martin Street, Wallaceville
3
2
1
Redcoats Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Professionals, Lower Hutt
389 Mount Harris Road_0
389 Mount Harris Road_1
389 Mount Harris Road_2
389 Mount Harris Road_3
389 Mount Harris Road_4
389 Mount Harris Road_5
Buyer Enquiry Over $1.35M
389 Mount Harris Road, Ikawai
4
2
PGG Wrightson Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Timaru
154a Awaruku Road_0
154a Awaruku Road_1
154a Awaruku Road_2
154a Awaruku Road_3
154a Awaruku Road_4
154a Awaruku Road_5
Open Home
Video available
Auction 21 May 2026 10:00
Estimate:$1.33M-$1.49M
154a Awaruku Road, Torbay
4
4
2
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Browns Bay
9 Boyldon Street_0
9 Boyldon Street_1
9 Boyldon Street_2
9 Boyldon Street_3
9 Boyldon Street_4
9 Boyldon Street_5
Video available
$409,000 +
9 Boyldon Street, Lawrence
3
1
1
Otago Realty Group Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Dunedin
2 Owen Marshall Lane_0
2 Owen Marshall Lane_1
2 Owen Marshall Lane_2
2 Owen Marshall Lane_3
2 Owen Marshall Lane_4
2 Owen Marshall Lane_5
Price By Negotiation
Estimate:$4.64M
2 Owen Marshall Lane, Arrowtown
3
2
Millbrook Realty Limited
29 Astoria Place_0
29 Astoria Place_1
29 Astoria Place_2
29 Astoria Place_3
29 Astoria Place_4
29 Astoria Place_5
Open Home
Video available
Auction 19 May 2026 13:00
Estimate:$1.65M-$1.84M
29 Astoria Place, Northpark
4
2
2
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Meadowlands
14 Cooke Street_0
14 Cooke Street_1
14 Cooke Street_2
14 Cooke Street_3
14 Cooke Street_4
14 Cooke Street_5
New
$799,000
14 Cooke Street, Somerfield
3
2
1
Office Road Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
16/85 Edmonton Road_0
16/85 Edmonton Road_1
16/85 Edmonton Road_2
16/85 Edmonton Road_3
16/85 Edmonton Road_4
16/85 Edmonton Road_5
Open Home
Deadline sale closes 21 May 2026 16:00
RV:$480K
16/85 Edmonton Road, Henderson
1
1
1
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Hobsonville
Lot 2 452 Aubrey Road_0
Lot 2 452 Aubrey Road_1
Lot 2 452 Aubrey Road_2
Lot 2 452 Aubrey Road_3
Lot 2 452 Aubrey Road_4
Lot 2 452 Aubrey Road_5
Open Home
Video available
Auction 20 May 2026 11:30
Lot 2 452 Aubrey Road, Wanaka
2
1
1
Property Brokers Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Wanaka
46 46A 46B Hillside Road_0
46 46A 46B Hillside Road_1
46 46A 46B Hillside Road_2
46 46A 46B Hillside Road_3
46 46A 46B Hillside Road_4
46 46A 46B Hillside Road_5
Open Home
Auction 27 May 2026 13:00
46 46A 46B Hillside Road, Papatoetoe
12
8
2
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Papatoetoe
Lot 5, 245 Campbell Road_0
Lot 5, 245 Campbell Road_1
Lot 5, 245 Campbell Road_2
Lot 5, 245 Campbell Road_3
Lot 5, 245 Campbell Road_4
Lot 5, 245 Campbell Road_5
Open Home
By negotiation
Lot 5, 245 Campbell Road, Greenlane
3
3
1
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Howick
Page 338 of 871
Welcome to OneRoof
Sign in