We found over45,000 houses for sale in All New Zealand.

Featured
|
19 Norman Road_0
19 Norman Road_1
19 Norman Road_2
19 Norman Road_3
19 Norman Road_4
19 Norman Road_5
Auction 22 May 2026 12:00
Estimate:$535K-$590K
19 Norman Road, Te Hapara
2
1
1
CO-LAB Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Gisborne
74D Prospect Terrace_0
74D Prospect Terrace_1
74D Prospect Terrace_2
74D Prospect Terrace_3
74D Prospect Terrace_4
74D Prospect Terrace_5
Video available
Auction 20 May 2026 17:30
Estimate:$995K-$1.1M
74D Prospect Terrace, Pukekohe
5
3
2
Port Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Pukekohe
2 Bridesdale Drive_0
2 Bridesdale Drive_1
2 Bridesdale Drive_2
2 Bridesdale Drive_3
2 Bridesdale Drive_4
2 Bridesdale Drive_5
Set Sale
Estimate:$1.88M
2 Bridesdale Drive, Lake Hayes Estate
4
3
2
Walker & Co Realty (Andco Realty 19 Ltd Licensed REAA 2008)
152 Landmark Terrace_0
152 Landmark Terrace_1
152 Landmark Terrace_2
152 Landmark Terrace_3
152 Landmark Terrace_4
152 Landmark Terrace_5
$1,389,000
152 Landmark Terrace, Orewa
2
2
2
Telos Group New Zealand Limited
24 Annmarie Avenue_0
24 Annmarie Avenue_1
24 Annmarie Avenue_2
24 Annmarie Avenue_3
By negotiation
RV:$1.06M
24 Annmarie Avenue, Tōtara Park
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Manukau
91 Martin Road_0
91 Martin Road_1
91 Martin Road_2
91 Martin Road_3
91 Martin Road_4
91 Martin Road_5
Video available
Deadline Sale
Estimate:$525K
91 Martin Road, Fairfield
4
1
Nidd Realty (Licensed: REAA 2008)
4/55 Opawa Road_0
4/55 Opawa Road_1
4/55 Opawa Road_2
4/55 Opawa Road_3
4/55 Opawa Road_4
4/55 Opawa Road_5
Enquiries Over $529,000
4/55 Opawa Road, Opawa
2
2
Next Step Realty Limited Licensed (REAA 2008) Ray White, Burnside
7 Lancewood Way_0
7 Lancewood Way_1
7 Lancewood Way_2
7 Lancewood Way_3
7 Lancewood Way_4
7 Lancewood Way_5
Open Home
Offers Over $669,000
7 Lancewood Way, The Wood
2
1
1
Summit Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Richmond
202 Stone Street_0
202 Stone Street_1
202 Stone Street_2
202 Stone Street_3
202 Stone Street_4
202 Stone Street_5
For Sale by Deadline Private Treaty
Estimate:$1.39M
202 Stone Street, Wanaka
4
2
1
Lake Wanaka Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Wānaka
56 Woodbury Street_0
56 Woodbury Street_1
56 Woodbury Street_2
56 Woodbury Street_3
56 Woodbury Street_4
56 Woodbury Street_5
Open Home
Auction 28 May 2026 10:00
Estimate:$830K-$925K
56 Woodbury Street, Avonhead
4
2
2
Gold Real Estate Group Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Papanui
8 Sunbrae Drive_0
8 Sunbrae Drive_1
8 Sunbrae Drive_2
8 Sunbrae Drive_3
8 Sunbrae Drive_4
8 Sunbrae Drive_5
BEO $610,000
8 Sunbrae Drive, Silverstream
4
1
1
Mark Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Professionals, Upper Hutt
108A Riverview Road_0
108A Riverview Road_1
108A Riverview Road_2
108A Riverview Road_3
108A Riverview Road_4
108A Riverview Road_5
$989,000
108A Riverview Road, Whangamatā
3
1
4
Precision Real Estate Limited MREINZ
3/78 Harman Street_0
3/78 Harman Street_1
3/78 Harman Street_2
3/78 Harman Street_3
3/78 Harman Street_4
3/78 Harman Street_5
New
Price on Application
Estimate:$725K
3/78 Harman Street, Addington
3
2
1
The Hancock Group Limited
33 Marlborough Crescent_0
33 Marlborough Crescent_1
33 Marlborough Crescent_2
33 Marlborough Crescent_3
33 Marlborough Crescent_4
33 Marlborough Crescent_5
Offers Over $799,000
33 Marlborough Crescent, Richmond
3
2
1
Summit Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Richmond
18 Mclean Street_0
18 Mclean Street_1
18 Mclean Street_2
18 Mclean Street_3
18 Mclean Street_4
18 Mclean Street_5
Enquiries Over $389,000
18 Mclean Street, Oamaru
4
1
1
Tall Poppy Real Estate (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Oamaru
130 Landmark Terrace_0
130 Landmark Terrace_1
130 Landmark Terrace_2
130 Landmark Terrace_3
130 Landmark Terrace_4
130 Landmark Terrace_5
Negotiation
Estimate:$1.14M
130 Landmark Terrace, Orewa
3
3
2
Telos Group New Zealand Limited
2 Bernard Street_0
2 Bernard Street_1
2 Bernard Street_2
2 Bernard Street_3
2 Bernard Street_4
2 Bernard Street_5
Auction 20 May 2026 11:30
Estimate:$845K-$945K
2 Bernard Street, Tauranga South
4
2
3
Advantage Realty Ltd MREINZ (Licensed Agent REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Tauranga - Bethlehem
122 The Ridgeway_0
122 The Ridgeway_1
122 The Ridgeway_2
122 The Ridgeway_3
122 The Ridgeway_4
122 The Ridgeway_5
Video available
Deadline Treaty 19 May 2026 13:00
Estimate:$825K
122 The Ridgeway, Stoke
4
2
Be Property Group Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Nelson
17 Pukeko Lane_0
17 Pukeko Lane_1
17 Pukeko Lane_2
17 Pukeko Lane_3
17 Pukeko Lane_4
17 Pukeko Lane_5
Offers Over $1,195,000
17 Pukeko Lane, Redwood Valley
3
2
3
Summit Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Richmond
24 Birdwood Avenue_0
24 Birdwood Avenue_1
24 Birdwood Avenue_2
24 Birdwood Avenue_3
24 Birdwood Avenue_4
24 Birdwood Avenue_5
Video available
Auction 20 May 2026 10:00
Estimate:$870K-$1.02M
24 Birdwood Avenue, Beckenham
3
1
1
Harcourts Holmwood - St Albans | Holmwood Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
8 Glenvale Drive_0
8 Glenvale Drive_1
8 Glenvale Drive_2
8 Glenvale Drive_3
8 Glenvale Drive_4
8 Glenvale Drive_5
Video available
Offers Over $789,000
8 Glenvale Drive, Kaiapoi
4
2
2
Raine & Horne Kaiapoi | Amberley
3 Rue Noyer_0
3 Rue Noyer_1
3 Rue Noyer_2
3 Rue Noyer_3
3 Rue Noyer_4
3 Rue Noyer_5
Video available
Auction 21 May 2026 11:00
Estimate:$1.38M-$1.61M
3 Rue Noyer, Akaroa
4
2
2
Whalan and Partners Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Akaroa
15B/8 Bankside Street_0
15B/8 Bankside Street_1
15B/8 Bankside Street_2
15B/8 Bankside Street_3
15B/8 Bankside Street_4
15B/8 Bankside Street_5
Open Home
Auction 21 May 2026 10:00
Estimate:$255K-$280K
15B/8 Bankside Street, Auckland Central
1
1
A T Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Wynyard Quarter
3 Beros Place_0
3 Beros Place_1
3 Beros Place_2
3 Beros Place_3
3 Beros Place_4
3 Beros Place_5
Open Home
Video available
Auction 19 May 2026 13:00
Estimate:$1.4M-$1.54M
3 Beros Place, Flat Bush
5
3
2
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Flat Bush
10 Lancaster Street_0
10 Lancaster Street_1
10 Lancaster Street_2
10 Lancaster Street_3
10 Lancaster Street_4
10 Lancaster Street_5
$519,000 +
10 Lancaster Street, Geraldine
3
2
2
Whalan and Partners Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Geraldine
24A Kenmore Street_0
24A Kenmore Street_1
24A Kenmore Street_2
24A Kenmore Street_3
24A Kenmore Street_4
24A Kenmore Street_5
Price By Negotiation
Estimate:$510K
24A Kenmore Street, Westown
2
1
1
Tall Poppy Real Estate (Licensed: REAA 2008) - New Plymouth
1 Lydia Place_0
1 Lydia Place_1
1 Lydia Place_2
1 Lydia Place_3
1 Lydia Place_4
1 Lydia Place_5
Video available
Offers over $599,000
1 Lydia Place, Kelvin Grove
3
1
1
Quine & Co (powered by ownly licensed REAA 2008)
21 William Jones Place_0
21 William Jones Place_1
21 William Jones Place_2
21 William Jones Place_3
21 William Jones Place_4
21 William Jones Place_5
Video available
$835,000
21 William Jones Place, Hanmer Springs
3
2
1
Four Seasons Realty 2017 Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Hanmer Springs
13 Moffat Road_0
13 Moffat Road_1
13 Moffat Road_2
13 Moffat Road_3
13 Moffat Road_4
13 Moffat Road_5
Auction 22 May 2026 17:00
Estimate:$950K-$1.06M
13 Moffat Road, Red Beach
2
1
1
Cooper & Co Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Whangaparaoa
1/134 Mcleod Road_0
1/134 Mcleod Road_1
1/134 Mcleod Road_2
1/134 Mcleod Road_3
1/134 Mcleod Road_4
1/134 Mcleod Road_5
Asking Price $759,000
1/134 Mcleod Road, Te Atatū South
3
1
1
Spectre Realty Limited Licensed (REAA 2008) - Ray White, NorthWest Centre
20 Tupelo Street_0
20 Tupelo Street_1
20 Tupelo Street_2
20 Tupelo Street_3
20 Tupelo Street_4
20 Tupelo Street_5
Deadline Sale (Unless Sold Prior) 21st May 4pm
Estimate:$705K
20 Tupelo Street, Pukete
3
1
1
Lodge Real Estate (Hamilton) Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
37 Torino Street_0
37 Torino Street_1
37 Torino Street_2
37 Torino Street_3
37 Torino Street_4
37 Torino Street_5
Video available
Asking Price $1,389.000
37 Torino Street, Point England
3
1
2
A T Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Manukau
308 Jervois Road_0
308 Jervois Road_1
308 Jervois Road_2
308 Jervois Road_3
308 Jervois Road_4
308 Jervois Road_5
Video available
Auction 20 May 2026 14:00
Estimate:$4.17M-$4.8M
308 Jervois Road, Herne Bay
4
2
Bayleys Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Ponsonby
12 Lovat Street_0
12 Lovat Street_1
12 Lovat Street_2
12 Lovat Street_3
12 Lovat Street_4
12 Lovat Street_5
Open Home
Deadline Sale
Estimate:$750K
12 Lovat Street, Havelock North
2
2
1
Property Brokers Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Havelock North
3/29 Main Road_0
3/29 Main Road_1
3/29 Main Road_2
3/29 Main Road_3
3/29 Main Road_4
3/29 Main Road_5
Video available
Enquiry Welcome From $510,000
3/29 Main Road, Tawa
2
1
Tawa Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Tawa Realty Limited
36 Arbuckle Road_0
36 Arbuckle Road_1
36 Arbuckle Road_2
36 Arbuckle Road_3
36 Arbuckle Road_4
36 Arbuckle Road_5
Video available
Negotiation
Estimate:$1.1M
36 Arbuckle Road, Frimley
4
2
2
Collab Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
8 Takamatua Valley Road_0
8 Takamatua Valley Road_1
8 Takamatua Valley Road_2
8 Takamatua Valley Road_3
8 Takamatua Valley Road_4
8 Takamatua Valley Road_5
Asking Price - $1,100,000
8 Takamatua Valley Road, Takamatua
3
1
33 Metcalfe Road_0
33 Metcalfe Road_1
33 Metcalfe Road_2
33 Metcalfe Road_3
33 Metcalfe Road_4
33 Metcalfe Road_5
Price by Negotiation
Estimate:$720K
33 Metcalfe Road, Rānui
4
2
15 McDivitt Street_0
15 McDivitt Street_1
15 McDivitt Street_2
15 McDivitt Street_3
15 McDivitt Street_4
15 McDivitt Street_5
Asking Price $ 1,099,000
15 McDivitt Street, Manurewa
Property Ventures Real Estate Limited (Licensed Agent REAA 2008)
9 Wai Iti Place_0
9 Wai Iti Place_1
9 Wai Iti Place_2
9 Wai Iti Place_3
9 Wai Iti Place_4
9 Wai Iti Place_5
Video available
Auction 20 May 2026 13:00
Estimate:$825K-$920K
9 Wai Iti Place, Clendon Park
3
2
3
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Greenhithe
746 Highgate_0
746 Highgate_1
746 Highgate_2
746 Highgate_3
746 Highgate_4
746 Highgate_5
By Negotiation
Estimate:$755K
746 Highgate, Maori Hill
2
2
1
NZPS Real Estate Limited
6a Cairnfield Road_0
6a Cairnfield Road_1
6a Cairnfield Road_2
6a Cairnfield Road_3
6a Cairnfield Road_4
6a Cairnfield Road_5
Open Home
$465,000
6a Cairnfield Road, Kensington
2
1
2
Stephanie Porowini Real Estate - A Branch of eXp New Zealand Licensed REAA (2008)
10 Ellery Street East_0
10 Ellery Street East_1
10 Ellery Street East_2
10 Ellery Street East_3
10 Ellery Street East_4
10 Ellery Street East_5
Open Home
Deadline Treaty 21 May 2026 16:00
Estimate:$615K
10 Ellery Street East, Ngāruawāhia
3
1
2
Specialist Marketing Ltd - LJ Hooker Hamilton City
Kirikopuni Road_0
Kirikopuni Road_1
Kirikopuni Road_2
Kirikopuni Road_3
Kirikopuni Road_4
Kirikopuni Road_5
By Negotiation
RV:$245K
Kirikopuni Road, Pakotai
Goode Leith Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Whangarei
19B Te Atatu Road_0
19B Te Atatu Road_1
19B Te Atatu Road_2
19B Te Atatu Road_3
19B Te Atatu Road_4
19B Te Atatu Road_5
Video available
$999,000
19B Te Atatu Road, Te Atatū South
4
2
3
Beddoes & Co (powered by ownly licensed REAA 2008)
207 Sturges Road_0
207 Sturges Road_1
207 Sturges Road_2
207 Sturges Road_3
207 Sturges Road_4
207 Sturges Road_5
Video available
$990,000
207 Sturges Road, Henderson
3
1
3
Beddoes & Co (powered by ownly licensed REAA 2008)
12 Jessie Street_0
12 Jessie Street_1
12 Jessie Street_2
12 Jessie Street_3
12 Jessie Street_4
12 Jessie Street_5
Tender 20 May 2026 13:00
Estimate:$555K-$610K
12 Jessie Street, Petone
2
1
1
Capital Commercial 2013 Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Wellington - Residential
131b Waitoki Road_0
131b Waitoki Road_1
131b Waitoki Road_2
131b Waitoki Road_3
131b Waitoki Road_4
131b Waitoki Road_5
Deadline Sale 20th May at 4pm (USP)
Estimate:$2.17M
131b Waitoki Road, Waitoki
5
4
8
Cooper & Co Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts Silverdale
10C Trafalgar Street_0
10C Trafalgar Street_1
10C Trafalgar Street_2
10C Trafalgar Street_3
10C Trafalgar Street_4
10C Trafalgar Street_5
Open Home
Tender 21 May 2026 15:00
Estimate:$1.33M-$1.48M
10C Trafalgar Street, Onehunga
4
3
1
Barfoot & Thompson Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Howick
25 Wairua Avenue_0
25 Wairua Avenue_1
25 Wairua Avenue_2
25 Wairua Avenue_3
25 Wairua Avenue_4
25 Wairua Avenue_5
Open Home
$939,000
25 Wairua Avenue, Baverstock
3
2
2
Lugtons Real Estate - Central
43 Bevington Street_0
43 Bevington Street_1
43 Bevington Street_2
43 Bevington Street_3
43 Bevington Street_4
43 Bevington Street_5
Video available
Auction 21 May 2026 10:00
Estimate:$720K-$805K
43 Bevington Street, Avonhead
3
2
6
404 Bower Avenue_0
404 Bower Avenue_1
404 Bower Avenue_2
404 Bower Avenue_3
404 Bower Avenue_4
404 Bower Avenue_5
Video available
Auction 21 May 2026 10:00
Estimate:$645K-$710K
404 Bower Avenue, Parklands
3
1
4
Gold Real Estate Group Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Spitfire
Page 364 of 869
Welcome to OneRoof
Sign in