We found over45,000 houses for sale in All New Zealand.

Featured
|
62G Maunganui Road_0
62G Maunganui Road_1
62G Maunganui Road_2
62G Maunganui Road_3
62G Maunganui Road_4
62G Maunganui Road_5
Video available
Auction 27 May 2026 13:00
Estimate:$1.4M-$1.61M
62G Maunganui Road, Mount Maunganui
4
1
1
Realty Focus Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Mt Maunganui
9 Alma Road_0
9 Alma Road_1
9 Alma Road_2
9 Alma Road_3
9 Alma Road_4
9 Alma Road_5
Enquiries Over $429,000
9 Alma Road, Gonville
3
1
2
Sims & Co Realty - AndCo Realty 16 Limited (Licensed: REAA 2008)
630 Whangaparaoa Road_0
630 Whangaparaoa Road_1
630 Whangaparaoa Road_2
630 Whangaparaoa Road_3
630 Whangaparaoa Road_4
630 Whangaparaoa Road_5
Open Home
Price By Negotiation
Estimate:$790K
630 Whangaparaoa Road, Stanmore Bay
4
2
4
Now Realty Limited Licensed (REAA 2008) - Ray White, Ellerslie
6 Korako Lane_0
6 Korako Lane_1
6 Korako Lane_2
6 Korako Lane_3
6 Korako Lane_4
6 Korako Lane_5
Negotiation
RV:$415K
6 Korako Lane, Baverstock
4
2
2
Lugtons Real Estate - Greenhill
628 Whangaparaoa Road_0
628 Whangaparaoa Road_1
628 Whangaparaoa Road_2
628 Whangaparaoa Road_3
628 Whangaparaoa Road_4
628 Whangaparaoa Road_5
Open Home
Price by Negotiation
RV:$960K
628 Whangaparaoa Road, Stanmore Bay
5
3
2
1/107 Hobsonville Road_0
1/107 Hobsonville Road_1
1/107 Hobsonville Road_2
1/107 Hobsonville Road_3
1/107 Hobsonville Road_4
1/107 Hobsonville Road_5
Open Home
Price by Negotiation
Estimate:$845K
1/107 Hobsonville Road, West Harbour
3
2
1
Shelter Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Te Atatu South
24 Wintergarden Avenue_0
24 Wintergarden Avenue_1
24 Wintergarden Avenue_2
24 Wintergarden Avenue_3
24 Wintergarden Avenue_4
24 Wintergarden Avenue_5
New
$1,129,000
24 Wintergarden Avenue, Karaka
4
2
2
Fletcher Living - Auckland South
4 Wainui Road_0
4 Wainui Road_1
4 Wainui Road_2
4 Wainui Road_3
4 Wainui Road_4
4 Wainui Road_5
For Sale by Deadline Private Treaty closing 4pm, Thursday 18th June 2026
RV:$2M
4 Wainui Road, Matatoki
3
2
Colliers Rural & Agribusiness Waikato, Waikato CR Limited (Licensed: REAA 2008)
19 Deverell Place_0
19 Deverell Place_1
19 Deverell Place_2
19 Deverell Place_3
19 Deverell Place_4
19 Deverell Place_5
$1,399,000
19 Deverell Place, Browns Bay
4
2
2
One Agency One Up Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
84 Maurice Kelly Road_0
84 Maurice Kelly Road_1
84 Maurice Kelly Road_2
84 Maurice Kelly Road_3
84 Maurice Kelly Road_4
84 Maurice Kelly Road_5
By Negotiation
Estimate:$1.35M
84 Maurice Kelly Road, Milldale
4
2
2
Infinity Realty Limited Licensed (REAA 2008)  Ray White, Milldale
100 Dawson Road_0
100 Dawson Road_1
100 Dawson Road_2
100 Dawson Road_3
100 Dawson Road_4
100 Dawson Road_5
Video available
$1,590,000 +
100 Dawson Road, Māpua
3
3
3
Be Property Group Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Richmond
626 Whangaparaoa Road_0
626 Whangaparaoa Road_1
626 Whangaparaoa Road_2
626 Whangaparaoa Road_3
626 Whangaparaoa Road_4
626 Whangaparaoa Road_5
Open Home
Price By Negotiation
Estimate:$860K
626 Whangaparaoa Road, Stanmore Bay
3
1
1
135 Hilderthorpe Road_0
135 Hilderthorpe Road_1
135 Hilderthorpe Road_2
135 Hilderthorpe Road_3
135 Hilderthorpe Road_4
135 Hilderthorpe Road_5
Deadline Private Treaty
Estimate:$840K
135 Hilderthorpe Road, North Otago
4
2
PGG Wrightson Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Oamaru
8b Tuckett Place_0
8b Tuckett Place_1
8b Tuckett Place_2
8b Tuckett Place_3
8b Tuckett Place_4
8b Tuckett Place_5
Video available
Offers Over $749,000
8b Tuckett Place, Enner Glynn
4
2
2
Summit Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Nelson
93 Lakelands Road_0
93 Lakelands Road_1
93 Lakelands Road_2
93 Lakelands Road_3
93 Lakelands Road_4
93 Lakelands Road_5
By Negotiation
RV:$1.25M
93 Lakelands Road, Parua Bay
4
2
4
Goode Leith Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Whangarei
13 Christchurch Crescent_0
13 Christchurch Crescent_1
13 Christchurch Crescent_2
13 Christchurch Crescent_3
13 Christchurch Crescent_4
13 Christchurch Crescent_5
Video available
$799,000
13 Christchurch Crescent, Kelson
3
1
1
Redcoats Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Professionals, Lower Hutt
22 Airport Lane_0
22 Airport Lane_1
22 Airport Lane_2
22 Airport Lane_3
22 Airport Lane_4
22 Airport Lane_5
$750,000
22 Airport Lane, Haast
3
2
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty - Wanaka
113 Poranui Beach Road_0
113 Poranui Beach Road_1
113 Poranui Beach Road_2
113 Poranui Beach Road_3
113 Poranui Beach Road_4
113 Poranui Beach Road_5
$595,000 +
113 Poranui Beach Road, Birdlings Flat
3
1
Whalan and Partners Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Christchurch
2/26 Horner Street_0
2/26 Horner Street_1
2/26 Horner Street_2
2/26 Horner Street_3
2/26 Horner Street_4
2/26 Horner Street_5
New
$799,000 +
2/26 Horner Street, Papanui
3
2
1
25 Rainbow Drive_0
25 Rainbow Drive_1
25 Rainbow Drive_2
25 Rainbow Drive_3
25 Rainbow Drive_4
25 Rainbow Drive_5
New
Offers Over $799,000
25 Rainbow Drive, Atawhai
3
1
4
K Real Estate (Licensed: REAA 2008)
38 Riverine Road_0
38 Riverine Road_1
38 Riverine Road_2
38 Riverine Road_3
38 Riverine Road_4
38 Riverine Road_5
Price By Negotiation
RV:$260K
38 Riverine Road, Te Kauwhata
3
2
5
Baath Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Elite
49 Ranger Street_0
49 Ranger Street_1
49 Ranger Street_2
49 Ranger Street_3
49 Ranger Street_4
49 Ranger Street_5
Asking Price - $779,000
49 Ranger Street, Mairehau
4
1
4
Gold Real Estate Group Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Papanui
59 Ridgeway Drive_0
59 Ridgeway Drive_1
59 Ridgeway Drive_2
59 Ridgeway Drive_3
59 Ridgeway Drive_4
59 Ridgeway Drive_5
Asking Price $650,000
59 Ridgeway Drive, Te Kamo
3
1
2
212A Newman Road_0
212A Newman Road_1
212A Newman Road_2
212A Newman Road_3
212A Newman Road_4
212A Newman Road_5
$750,000
212A Newman Road, Otorohanga
3
1
2
Stone Real Estate - Te Awamutu
4 Verde Lane_0
4 Verde Lane_1
4 Verde Lane_2
4 Verde Lane_3
4 Verde Lane_4
4 Verde Lane_5
New
$959,000
4 Verde Lane, Karaka
4
3
2
Fletcher Living - Auckland South
7 Carlyle Street_0
7 Carlyle Street_1
7 Carlyle Street_2
7 Carlyle Street_3
7 Carlyle Street_4
7 Carlyle Street_5
$270,000 +
7 Carlyle Street, Mataura
3
1
1
Southern NZ Real Estate Brokers Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Bayleys, Southland
805 Kihikihi Road_0
805 Kihikihi Road_1
805 Kihikihi Road_2
805 Kihikihi Road_3
805 Kihikihi Road_4
805 Kihikihi Road_5
By Negotiation
Estimate:$700K
805 Kihikihi Road, Te Awamutu
4
2
1
Online Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Hamilton City
65 Major Drive_0
65 Major Drive_1
65 Major Drive_2
65 Major Drive_3
65 Major Drive_4
65 Major Drive_5
Video available
Negotiation
Estimate:$755K
65 Major Drive, Kelson
3
1
2
4 Park Green Avenue_0
4 Park Green Avenue_1
4 Park Green Avenue_2
4 Park Green Avenue_3
4 Park Green Avenue_4
4 Park Green Avenue_5
New
$1,129,000
4 Park Green Avenue, Karaka
5
3
3
Fletcher Living - Auckland South
43 Hewson Drive_0
43 Hewson Drive_1
43 Hewson Drive_2
43 Hewson Drive_3
43 Hewson Drive_4
43 Hewson Drive_5
$1,750,000
43 Hewson Drive, Snells Beach
6
2
The Locals Warkworth Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Warkworth
6/46 Cockayne Crescent_0
6/46 Cockayne Crescent_1
6/46 Cockayne Crescent_2
6/46 Cockayne Crescent_3
6/46 Cockayne Crescent_4
6/46 Cockayne Crescent_5
Price By Negotiation
Estimate:$1.41M
6/46 Cockayne Crescent, Sunnynook
4
4
1
Ideal Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Ray White, Albany
240 Konini Road_0
240 Konini Road_1
240 Konini Road_2
240 Konini Road_3
240 Konini Road_4
240 Konini Road_5
New Homes
$1,429,000
240 Konini Road, Titirangi
3
2
2
Signature Homes -  West & North-West Auckland
28a George Street_0
28a George Street_1
28a George Street_2
28a George Street_3
28a George Street_4
28a George Street_5
Price by Negotiation
Estimate:$1.19M
28a George Street, Hospital Hill
3
1
1
Regent Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Napier
11 Elmwood Avenue_0
11 Elmwood Avenue_1
11 Elmwood Avenue_2
11 Elmwood Avenue_3
11 Elmwood Avenue_4
11 Elmwood Avenue_5
BEO $925,000
11 Elmwood Avenue, Witherlea
5
3
Tall Poppy Real Estate (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Marlborough
21 Edge Street_0
21 Edge Street_1
21 Edge Street_2
21 Edge Street_3
21 Edge Street_4
21 Edge Street_5
Asking Price 538,000
21 Edge Street, Onerahi
3
1
1
70 Sands Road_0
70 Sands Road_1
70 Sands Road_2
70 Sands Road_3
70 Sands Road_4
70 Sands Road_5
By Negotiation
Estimate:$980K
70 Sands Road, Glenbervie
4
2
4
2/80 Perry Street_0
2/80 Perry Street_1
2/80 Perry Street_2
2/80 Perry Street_3
2/80 Perry Street_4
2/80 Perry Street_5
Price on Application
Estimate:$645K
2/80 Perry Street, Papanui
2
1
1
Grenadier Real Estate Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Christchurch City
48A Garnet Road_0
48A Garnet Road_1
48A Garnet Road_2
48A Garnet Road_3
48A Garnet Road_4
48A Garnet Road_5
Enquiries Over $2,500,000
48A Garnet Road, Westmere
4
4
2
Harcourts Mitchell Residential - Licensed REAA 2008
68A Hammond Street_0
68A Hammond Street_1
68A Hammond Street_2
68A Hammond Street_3
68A Hammond Street_4
68A Hammond Street_5
Enquiries Over $799,000
68A Hammond Street, Hairini
3
2
1
Collab Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
62A Western Road_0
62A Western Road_1
62A Western Road_2
62A Western Road_3
62A Western Road_4
62A Western Road_5
$919,000
62A Western Road, Bellevue
4
2
2
Collab Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
239 Whakamara Road, Manutahi_0
239 Whakamara Road, Manutahi_1
239 Whakamara Road, Manutahi_2
239 Whakamara Road, Manutahi_3
239 Whakamara Road, Manutahi_4
239 Whakamara Road, Manutahi_5
Enquiries Over $495,000
239 Whakamara Road, Manutahi, Hāwera
1
1
2
Rowe Ratahi Realty (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Hawera
46C Queen Street_0
46C Queen Street_1
46C Queen Street_2
46C Queen Street_3
46C Queen Street_4
46C Queen Street_5
Price By Negotiation
Estimate:$590K
46C Queen Street, Cambridge
2
1
Cambridge Real Estate (2007) Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008)
12 Flora Dora Parade_0
12 Flora Dora Parade_1
12 Flora Dora Parade_2
12 Flora Dora Parade_3
12 Flora Dora Parade_4
12 Flora Dora Parade_5
Video available
Price by Negotiation
Estimate:$2.62M
12 Flora Dora Parade, Lake Hāwea
3
2
7
Highland Real Estate Group Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, Wanaka
8 Marsack Road_0
8 Marsack Road_1
8 Marsack Road_2
8 Marsack Road_3
8 Marsack Road_4
8 Marsack Road_5
Buyers $345,000+
8 Marsack Road, Taumarunui
3
1
2
Property Brokers Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Taumarunui
1/5 Seabrook Avenue_0
1/5 Seabrook Avenue_1
1/5 Seabrook Avenue_2
1/5 Seabrook Avenue_3
1/5 Seabrook Avenue_4
1/5 Seabrook Avenue_5
$745,000
1/5 Seabrook Avenue, New Lynn
2
1
1
Synergy Realty Limited Licensed Agent REAA 2008 - Ray White Glen Eden
339 Cambridge Road_0
339 Cambridge Road_1
339 Cambridge Road_2
339 Cambridge Road_3
339 Cambridge Road_4
339 Cambridge Road_5
$619,000
339 Cambridge Road, Hillcrest
2
1
2
46 Riverhead Road_0
46 Riverhead Road_1
46 Riverhead Road_2
46 Riverhead Road_3
46 Riverhead Road_4
46 Riverhead Road_5
$699,000
46 Riverhead Road, Kumeū
Synergy Realty Limited Licensed (REAA 2008) Ray White, Kumeu
26 Riverine Road_0
26 Riverine Road_1
26 Riverine Road_2
26 Riverine Road_3
26 Riverine Road_4
26 Riverine Road_5
Price By Negotiation
RV:$260K
26 Riverine Road, Te Kauwhata
3
2
5
32 Glasgow Street_0
32 Glasgow Street_1
32 Glasgow Street_2
32 Glasgow Street_3
32 Glasgow Street_4
32 Glasgow Street_5
Enquiries over $435,000
32 Glasgow Street, Hāwera
2
1
2
229 Alec Craig Way_0
229 Alec Craig Way_1
229 Alec Craig Way_2
229 Alec Craig Way_3
229 Alec Craig Way_4
229 Alec Craig Way_5
Price by Negotiation
Estimate:$950K
229 Alec Craig Way, Gulf Harbour
4
3
2
@Realty Limited (Licensed: REAA 2008)
38/218 Green Lane_0
38/218 Green Lane_1
38/218 Green Lane_2
38/218 Green Lane_3
38/218 Green Lane_4
38/218 Green Lane_5
Price By Negotiation
Estimate:$1.16M
38/218 Green Lane, Epsom
3
2
3
Shelter Realty Ltd (Licensed: REAA 2008) - Harcourts, New Lynn
17 Mary Street_0
17 Mary Street_1
17 Mary Street_2
17 Mary Street_3
17 Mary Street_4
17 Mary Street_5
Video available
Asking Price $610,000
17 Mary Street, Otautau
3
2
4
Page 421 of 867
Welcome to OneRoof
Sign in